Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is COLOSSAL CRUNCH CEREAL, COLOSSAL CRUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, , MOLASSES, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, SALT, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, SOY LECITHIN, BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ZINC OXIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), FOLIC ACID.

Check COLOSSAL CRUNCH CEREAL, COLOSSAL CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Egg Free? COLOSSAL CRUNCH CEREAL, COLOSSAL CRUNCH | Spoonful