Is Comfort Dermatologically tested Fabric Conditioner Pure 36 Wash Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15%: Cationic Surfactants. <5%: Perfume, DMDM Hydantoin, Potassium Sorbate
Check Comfort Dermatologically tested Fabric Conditioner Pure 36 Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Comfort Dermatologically tested Fabric Conditioner Pure 36 Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Comfort Dermatologically tested Fabric Conditioner Pure 36 Wash is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


