Is COMO ITALIAN ARTISAN BREAD, COMO ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEMOLINA, RYE FLOUR, SALT, CULTURED RYE FLOUR, ACETIC ACID, OLIVE OIL, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, YEAST.

Check COMO ITALIAN ARTISAN BREAD, COMO ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep