Is Companion Rosemary Olive Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, SEMOLINA FLOUR, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, OLIVE OIL, YEAST, ROSEMARY, DRIED MALT.

Check Companion Rosemary Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSandwich