Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Competition Bbq Sawse Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketchup (tomato concentrate, sugar, distilled vinegar, salt, less than 2% of: vinegar, spice, natural onion powder, high fructose corn syrup, water, apple cider vinegar, sugar, Worcestershire sauce (distilled vinegar, molasses, sugar, water, salt, onions, anchovies, garlic, cloves, tamarind extract, natural flavorings, chili pepper, salt, flavorings, chili powder, garlic, spices, celery), sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, vanilla extract, xanthan gum).

Check Competition Bbq Sawse against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Competition Bbq Sawse | Spoonful