Is Compliments Fruity Hoops Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Flour, Wheat Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Salt, Natural Flavour, Ferrous Fumarate (iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Folic Acid, Allura Red, Annatto, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Erythrosine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Turmeric. Bht Added To Packaging Material To Help Maintain Product Freshness. may contain Tree Nuts.
Check Compliments Fruity Hoops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Fruity Hoops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


