Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Compliments Sticks Pretzels Bâtonnets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Salt, Sugars (malt-style Syrup [glucose, Barley Malt Extract]), Yeast And/or Sodium Bicarbonate And/or Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Hydroxide.

Check Compliments Sticks Pretzels Bâtonnets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Compliments Sticks Pretzels Bâtonnets | Spoonful