Is CONFETTI PARFAIT, CONFETTI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, POLYSORBATE 60, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, XANTHAN GUM, METHYLCELLULOSE, SOY LECITHIN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check CONFETTI PARFAIT, CONFETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONFETTI PARFAIT, CONFETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CONFETTI PARFAIT, CONFETTI is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


