Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Congelli Gelatin Desert, Orange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavoring, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5 Aluminum Lake, Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Red 40 Aluminum Lake

Check Congelli Gelatin Desert, Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Congelli Gelatin Desert, Orange is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Congelli Gelatin Desert, Orange | Spoonful