Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Congelli® Strawberry Water Based Gelatin Dessert 6 Oz. Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavoring, Red #40, Red #40, Aluminum Lake.

Check Congelli® Strawberry Water Based Gelatin Dessert 6 Oz. Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Congelli® Strawberry Water Based Gelatin Dessert 6 Oz. Pack is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Congelli® Strawberry Water Based Gelatin Dessert 6 Oz. Pack | Spoonful