Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Constanza, Garlic Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minced Garlic, Water, Soybean Oil, Salt, Corn Starch, Acetic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Bisulfite And Bht

Check Constanza, Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Constanza, Garlic Paste | Spoonful