Is Cooked Chicken Wings, 0.78 lb Oat Free?

Ingredients
chicken wings, sweet chili sauce (sugar, water, chili peppers, rice vinegar, salt, garlic, dehydrated garlic, modified food starch (waxy maize derived), xanthan gum, paprika oleoresin, citric acid, and acetic acid), expeller pressed canola oil, green onions
Check Cooked Chicken Wings, 0.78 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooked Chicken Wings, 0.78 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cooked Chicken Wings, 0.78 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


