Is COOKED SALTED DUCK EGG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DUCK EGG, SALT, WATER

Check COOKED SALTED DUCK EGG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich