Is COOKED SLICED HAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check COOKED SLICED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Peanut Free? COOKED SLICED HAM | Spoonful