Is COOKIE ICING, WHITE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, ACACIA GUM PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, XANTHAN GUM, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check COOKIE ICING, WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE ICING, WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


