Is Sunflower Oil Cooking Spray 190ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil (53%), Water, Emulsifier: Rapeseed Lecithins, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Thickener: Xanthan Gum

Check Sunflower Oil Cooking Spray 190ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Sunflower Oil Cooking Spray 190ml | Spoonful