Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cooks & Co Extra Mild Rapeseed Oil 500ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil

Check Cooks & Co Extra Mild Rapeseed Oil 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooks & Co Extra Mild Rapeseed Oil 500ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSalad
Egg Free? Cooks & Co Extra Mild Rapeseed Oil 500ml | Spoonful