Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is COOK'S, HAM STEAK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check COOK'S, HAM STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? COOK'S, HAM STEAK | Spoonful