Is COOKSIMPLE, NEW ORLEANS JAMBALAYA WITH BROWN RICE AND PEPPERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE, ONION*, PEPPERS*, TOMATO*, GARLIC, SPICES, SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS*.

Check COOKSIMPLE, NEW ORLEANS JAMBALAYA WITH BROWN RICE AND PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch