Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is COOL BEANS, BUFFALO HUMMUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, HAND PEELED GARLIC, BUFFALO SAUCE FRESH LEMON JUICE, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SAFFLOWER OIL

Check COOL BEANS, BUFFALO HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? COOL BEANS, BUFFALO HUMMUS | Spoonful