Is COOL BEANS, CATALINA BEAN HUMMUS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE BEANS, HAND PEELED GARLIC, FRESH LEMON JUICE SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SAFFLOWER OIL
Check COOL BEANS, CATALINA BEAN HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOL BEANS, CATALINA BEAN HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


