Is Cool Beans, Red Pepper Hummus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Hand Peeled Garlic, Roasted Red Pepper Fresh Lemon Juice, Salt, Black Pepper, Safflower Oil

Check Cool Beans, Red Pepper Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping