Is Cool Pak Popcorn 16 Multipack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Canola Oil, Salt.
Check Cool Pak Popcorn 16 Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cool Pak Popcorn 16 Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cool Pak Popcorn 16 Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


