Is Cool Runnings Plantain Chips Salted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantains, modified palm oil, salt, BHT.

Check Cool Runnings Plantain Chips Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cool Runnings Plantain Chips Salted | Spoonful