Is Coop Quick Cook Wholegrain Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Wholegrain Rice (Water, Brown Rice), Vegetable Oils (Sunflower and/or Rapeseed).

Check Coop Quick Cook Wholegrain Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Tree Nut Free? Coop Quick Cook Wholegrain Rice | Spoonful