Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coop Short Grain White Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Sodium, Short Grain White Rice.

Check Coop Short Grain White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Coop Short Grain White | Spoonful