Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coop Short Grain White Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Sodium, Short Grain White Rice.

Check Coop Short Grain White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Coop Short Grain White | Spoonful