Is Coop Supporting Scottish Dairy Farms Semi-Skimmed Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Homogenised Semi-skimmed Milk.

Check Coop Supporting Scottish Dairy Farms Semi-Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Coop Supporting Scottish Dairy Farms Semi-Skimmed Milk | Spoonful