Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Copella Apple & Mango Fruit Juice 900ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (85%), Mango Puree (15%), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Copella Apple & Mango Fruit Juice 900ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Peanut Free? Copella Apple & Mango Fruit Juice 900ml | Spoonful