Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cordero Gluten Free Egg Pasta, Lasagne Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, RICE CREAM, EGG 20%, STABILIZER: XANTHAN GUM.

Check Cordero Gluten Free Egg Pasta, Lasagne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Cordero Gluten Free Egg Pasta, Lasagne | Spoonful