Is Corn Cake Thins Quinoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Com, BLACK QUINOA (4) Sea Salt ALLERGY ADVICE: May contain sesame and soya. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegans

Check Corn Cake Thins Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich