Is Corn Cake Thins Quinoa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Com, BLACK QUINOA (4) Sea Salt ALLERGY ADVICE: May contain sesame and soya. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegans
Check Corn Cake Thins Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Cake Thins Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


