Is CORN FLAKES CEREAL, CORN FLAKES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, CORN SYRUP, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, WHEAT STARCH. BHT ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ZINC OXIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), FOLIC ACID.
Check CORN FLAKES CEREAL, CORN FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN FLAKES CEREAL, CORN FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetSaltyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


