Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CORN ON THE COB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUPER SWEET COB CORN

Check CORN ON THE COB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGrilling
Egg Free? CORN ON THE COB | Spoonful