Is CORN RELISH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, PEPPERS (RED & GREEN), CARROTS, ONIONS, & SPICES.

Check CORN RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide Dish
Egg Free? CORN RELISH | Spoonful