No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is CORNER STORE, PEANUTS, HOT, HOT Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, CANOLA, AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SEA SALT.

Check CORNER STORE, PEANUTS, HOT, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? CORNER STORE, PEANUTS, HOT, HOT | Spoonful