Is Cornetto Chocolate Ice Cream Cones 6 x 90ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, reconstituted skimmed MILK, sugar, coconut fat, WHEAT flour, fat-reduced cocoa powder (4%), glucose syrup, cocoa mass (2%), whey solids (MILK), fructose, potato starch, sunflower oil, emulsifiers (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, lecithins, ammonium phosphatides), stabilisers (guar gum, locust bean gum, tara gum, carrageenan), salt, skimmed MILK powder or concentrate, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter (0.1%), caramelised sugar syrup, natural vanilla flavouring. May contain: RYE, BARLEY, OAT, SOY, ALMOND, HAZELNUT and PISTACHIO
Check Cornetto Chocolate Ice Cream Cones 6 x 90ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornetto Chocolate Ice Cream Cones 6 x 90ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


