Is Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Classico 120 ml Egg Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted skimmed MILK, coconut fat, sugar, WHEAT flour, glucose syrup, water, fructose, HAZELNUTS (3%), sunflower oil, fat-reduced cocoa powder, emulsifiers (lecithins, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, ammonium phosphatides), potato starch, stabilisers (guar gum, tara gum, locust bean gum, carrageenan), salt, skimmed MILK powder or concentrate, whey solids (MILK), caramelised sugar syrup, flavouring (contains MILK). May contain EGG, PEANUT, SOY, ALMOND, WALNUT, PISTACHIO NUT and MUSTARD
Check Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Classico 120 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Classico 120 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Classico 120 ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


