Is Cornetto Max 115ml Hazelnut & Chocolate Ice Cream Cone Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted skimmed MILK, sugar, glucose syrup, coconut fat, water, WHEAT flour, fat-reduced cocoa powder (3%), sunflower oil, fructose, HAZELNUTS (2%), HAZELNUT paste (2%), skimmed MILK powder, emulsifiers (lecithins, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, ammonium phosphatides), potato starch, modified starch, cocoa mass (0.3%), whey solids (MILK), apple¹, carrot¹, hibiscus¹, salt (0.2%), stabilisers (guar gum, carrageenan, locust bean gum, tara gum), butter (MILK), caramelised sugar, natural flavourings (contains HAZELNUT). May contain: RYE, BARLEY, OAT, SOY, ALMOND, WALNUT and PISTACHIO. ¹Concentrate
Check Cornetto Max 115ml Hazelnut & Chocolate Ice Cream Cone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornetto Max 115ml Hazelnut & Chocolate Ice Cream Cone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


