Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Mint 120 ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed MILK, coconut fat, sugar, WHEAT flour, glucose syrup, water, fructose, sunflower oil, cocoa mass, fat-reduced cocoa powder, emulsifiers (lecithins, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, ammonium phosphatides), potato starch, stabilisers (guar gum, locust bean gum, tara gum, carrageenan), salt, whey solids (MILK), caramelised sugar, skimmed MILK powder, colour (chlorophylls), flavouring. May contain EGG, PEANUT, SOY, ALMOND, HAZELNUT, PISTACHIO NUT and MUSTARD

Check Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Mint 120 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Mint 120 ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Mint 120 ml | Spoonful