Is Coronation Black Olive Tapenade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate), Kalamata Olives, Red Bell Peppers, Capers, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Garlic, Zucchini, Lemon Seasonning (Sulphites), Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt), Balsamic Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Oregano, Basil, Citric Acid, Italian Seasonning, Contains: Sulphites, Mustard, May Contains Pits

Check Coronation Black Olive Tapenade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coronation Black Olive Tapenade is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping