Is Cosmos Kimchi Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Napa Cabbage, Radish, Water, Garlic, Cane Sugar, Red Pepper, Sea Salt, Fish Sauce (anchovies, Salt), Monosodium Glutamate, Ginger, Onion. Contains Anchovy.
Check Cosmos Kimchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosmos Kimchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing


