Is Cotiza Quezo Campesino Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Pasteurized Whole Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes. Contains milk.
Check Cotiza Quezo Campesino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cotiza Quezo Campesino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


