Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Mussels Marinated Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mussel meat, Water, Sugar, Acidity regulator(260), Salt, Garlic flakes

Check Woolworths Mussels Marinated Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Mussels Marinated Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Woolworths Mussels Marinated Garlic | Spoonful