Is Countdown Peanuts Sweet Chilli Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sweet Chilli Seasoning (Salt,spices (Chilli,paprika),acidity Regulator ,Yeast Extract,dried Garlic,onion Powder,natural Colours (Plain Caramel,paprika Oleoresins,curcumin),ginger Extract), Canola Oil
Check Countdown Peanuts Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Peanuts Sweet Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Countdown Peanuts Sweet Chilli is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


