Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Country Archer Turkey Jerky - Honey Chipotle - Case Of 12 - 2.75 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Organic Brown Sugar (Organic Sugar, Organic Molasses), Gluten Free Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, May Also Contain Alcohol And Sugar), Organic Honey, Smoky Chipotle Seasoning (Chipotle Chiles, Dried Tomatoes, Onion, Garlic, Mushroom), Pineapple Juice, Organic Seasoned Rice Vinegar Dressing (Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Water, Salt), Garlic

Check Country Archer Turkey Jerky - Honey Chipotle - Case Of 12 - 2.75 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Archer Turkey Jerky - Honey Chipotle - Case Of 12 - 2.75 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Meat · Strip, Pouch

Flavor
SmokyHoneySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Oat Free? Country Archer Turkey Jerky - Honey Chipotle - Case Of 12 - 2.75 Oz. | Spoonful