Is Country Life Salted Butter 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Butter (Milk), Salt (1.8%)
Check Country Life Salted Butter 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life Salted Butter 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Country Life Salted Butter 200g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Butter · Bar
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingTopping


