Is Country Potato Bread Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Unbleached enriched wheat flour [flour, malted barley flour, reduced iron, niacin, thiamin mononitrate (vitamin b1), riboflavin (vitamin b2), folic acid], water, sugar, potato flour, yeast, soybean oil, salt, wheat gluten, monoglycerides, preservatives (calcium propionate, sorbic acid), datem, cellulose gum, corn flour, calcium sulfate, soy lecithin, annatto and turmeric, soy, whey (milk).
Check Country Potato Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Potato Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


