Is Country Potato Bread Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached enriched wheat flour [flour, malted barley flour, reduced iron, niacin, thiamin mononitrate (vitamin b1), riboflavin (vitamin b2), folic acid], water, sugar, potato flour, yeast, soybean oil, salt, wheat gluten, monoglycerides, preservatives (calcium propionate, sorbic acid), datem, cellulose gum, corn flour, calcium sulfate, soy lecithin, annatto and turmeric, soy, whey (milk).
Check Country Potato Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Potato Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


