Is Country Prime Meats Best Bites Teriyaki Cooked & Dried Sausage Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, water, sea salt, teriyaki seasoning (organic cane sugar, salt, onion, spices, garlic), spices (contains mustard), evaporated cane sugar, cultured celery powder, garlic in collagen casing.
Check Country Prime Meats Best Bites Teriyaki Cooked & Dried Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Prime Meats Best Bites Teriyaki Cooked & Dried Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried, Stick
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


